朝桐光 黄金天使 南野灯作品番号大全 南野あかり作品封面图片及写真套图

南野灯(朝桐光、南野光、南野あかり、Akari Minamino),日本av女优,G罩杯,1982年7月出生于日本熊本县,2010年正式出道。以完美的身材转战各大AV片商。朝桐光最新作品番号包含等

Akari Minamino, Japan av female actress, G cup, born in July 1982 in Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan, officially debut in 2010. To the perfect body fought the major AV film business. The latest works of Tong Guangguang included

南野灯(朝桐光、南野あかり)个人资料:

中文名:南野灯
Chinese name: South wild light

外文名:Akari Minamino
English name: Akari Minamino

别 名:南野あかり、朝桐光、南野光
Alias: South wild あ か り, toward Tong Guang, South wild light

职 业:演员,AV女优
Occupation: actor, AV Actress

民 族:大和民族
Nationalities: large and ethnic

出生地:日本熊本县
Place of birth: Japan Kumamoto Prefecture

国 籍:日本
Nationality: Japan

出生地:长野县
Place of birth: Nagano Prefecture

出生日期:1982年7月
Date of birth: July 1982

身 高:164cm
Height: 164cm

胸 围:G罩杯
Bust: G cup

三 围:B88 (G罩杯) W58 H85
Measurements: B88 (G cup) W58 H85

未经允许不得转载:女优大百科 » 朝桐光 黄金天使 南野灯作品番号大全 南野あかり作品封面图片及写真套图
分享到:
赞(3)

评论抢沙发

  • 昵称 (必填)
  • 邮箱 (必填)
  • 网址