爱川美里菜(美遥)绝顶美少女遥めい S级封面图和番号及写真套图-女优大百科

爱川美里菜(美遥)绝顶美少女遥めい S级封面图和番号及写真套图

 

爱川美里菜(美遥、Mei Haruka、遥めい),AV女优,C罩杯,1987年12月19日出生于日本宫崎县。爱川美里菜是一个高质量的女优,属于美丽的可爱系女优,皮肤和身材都非常好,看上去很注重保养,脸庞和眼睛都非常迷人。她在出道前曾是一个在咖啡厅里的女招待,2006年才签约加盟日本最大的AV公司S1,并以童颜巨乳的形象活跃在台前。相对于公司里的大姐大苍井空,爱川美里菜一样具有一张可爱的娃娃脸,一对丰满的胸部,但是她的身材相对于苍井空来说却更为修长匀称。

Love in the United States (Mei Yao, Mei Haruka, remote め い), AV Actress, C cup, December 19, 1987 was born in Japan Miyazaki Prefecture. Love is a high quality female actress, is a beautiful lovely female actress, skin and body are very good, looks very attention to maintenance, face and eyes are very charming. She was in front of his debut was a waitress in the cafe, in 2006 only signed to join Japan’s largest AV company S1, and Tong Yu Ju milk image active in the stage. Compared to the company’s big sister Aoi, love the same thing with a lovely baby face, a pair of full chest, but her body relative to Aoi is more slender symmetry.


爱川美里菜(美遥)个人资料:

中文名:爱川美里菜(美遥)
Chinese name: love Sichuan beauty dishes (the United States and Thailand)

别 名:瑶瑶、千田理子
Alias: Yao Yao, Qian Tian Li Zi

外文名:Mei Haruka、遥めい、めい
English name: Mei Haruka, remote め い, め い

国 籍:日本
Nationality: Japan

出生地:日本宫崎县
Place of birth: Miyazaki Prefecture, Japan

出生日期:1987年12月19日
Date of birth: December 19, 1987

职 业:AV女优
Occupation: AV Actress

爱 好:购物,跳舞,弹钢琴
Hobbies: shopping, dancing, playing the piano

身 高:162cm
Height: 162cm

血 型:A型
Blood type: type A

胸 围:C罩杯
Bust: C cups

三 围:B84cm W58cm H86cm
Measurements: B84cm W58cm H86cm

出道时间:2006年
Debut time: 2006


爱川美里菜写真套图 美遥私家珍藏写真

爱川美里菜写真套图 美遥私家珍藏写真

爱川美里菜写真套图 美遥私家珍藏写真

爱川美里菜写真套图 美遥私家珍藏写真

爱川美里菜写真套图 美遥私家珍藏写真

爱川美里菜写真套图 美遥私家珍藏写真

爱川美里菜写真套图 美遥私家珍藏写真

爱川美里菜写真套图 美遥私家珍藏写真

爱川美里菜写真套图 美遥私家珍藏写真

爱川美里菜写真套图 美遥私家珍藏写真

爱川美里菜写真套图 美遥私家珍藏写真

未经允许不得转载:女优大百科 » 爱川美里菜(美遥)绝顶美少女遥めい S级封面图和番号及写真套图
分享到:
赞(2)

评论抢沙发

  • 昵称 (必填)
  • 邮箱 (必填)
  • 网址